Валахия

Литовой I ( -1247-1273) Литовоиды
Барбат I ( -1273-1290)
Тихомир I ( -1290-1310)
Басараб I ( -1310-1352) Басарабы
Николае Александр I ( -1352-16.XI.1364)
Владислав I (1325-1364-1377)
Раду I (1330-1377-1383)
Дан I (1354-1383-23.IX.1386)
Мирча I Старый (1355-1386-1394;1397-.I.1418)
Влад I ( -1394-.I.1397)
Михай I ( -1418-.VIII.1420)
Раду II ( -1420-1422;1423-1423;1424-1424;1426-1426;1427-1427)
Дан II ( -1422-1423;1423-1424;1424-1426;1426-1427;1427-1431-1.VI.1432)
Александр I Алдя ( -1431-25.VI.1436)
Влад II Дракул (1395?-1436-1442;1443-.XII.1446)
Мирча II (1422-1442-1442-.XII.1476)
Басараб II ( -1442-1443-1458?)
Владислав II ( -1446-22.VIII.1456)
Влад III Цепеш (.XII.1431-1456-1462;1476-1476-.XII.1476)
Раду III (2.VIII.1439-1462-1473;1473-1474-.I.1475)
Басараб III ( -1474-1477-.XII.1480)
Басараб IV Цепелюш ( -1477-1481-23.III.1482)
Влад IV ( -1481-.XI.1495) Кэлучэр
Раду IV (1467-1495-.IV.1508)
Михня I ( -1508-1509-12.III.1510)
Мирча III ( -1509-1510-1521)
Владут I ( -1510-23.I.1512)
Нягое I ( -1512-.IX.1521)
Феодосий I ( -1521-1521-?)
Раду V Афумац ( -1522-1524;1524-1525;1525-2.I.1529)
Владислав III ( -1524-1524;1525-1525)
Мойсе I Водэ ( -1529-1530-29.VIII.1530)
Влад V Инекатул ( -1530-18.IX.1532)
Влад VI Винтила ( -1532-10.VI.1535)
Раду VI ( -1535-1545-?) Паисие
Мирча IV ( -1545-1552;1553-1554;1557-25.IX.1559) Чобанул
Раду Илие I ( -1552-.V.1553) Хайдэул
Петру I ( -1554-26.XII.1557) Пэтрашку
Петру II (1546-1559-1568-19.VIII.1569) Тэнэр
Александр II (1529-1568-1574;1574-15.IV.1577)
Винтила I ( -1574-.V.1574)
Михня II (.VII.1564-1577-1583;1585-1591-1601) Турцитул
Петру III ( -1583-1585-.III.1590) Церцел
Штефан I ( -1591-1592) Сурдул
Александр III ( -1592-1593) сел Рэу
Михай II (1558-1593-1600-7.VIII.1601) Витеазул
Николае I ( -1599-.IX.1600) Пэтрашку
Семен I ( -1600-1601-?) Мовилэ
Раду VII (1586-1601-1602;1611-1616;1620-1623-20.I.1626) Михня
Раду VIII ( -1602-1611-?) Шербан
Габриэль I ( -1616-1616;1618-1620) Мовилэ
Александр Илиаш I ( -1616-1618;1627-1629)
Александр IV ( -1623-1627-26.VI.1632) Коконул
Леон I ( -1629-1632-?) Томша
Раду Илиаш I ( -1632-1632)
Матей I (1580-1632-19.IV.1654) Басараб
Константин I Шербан ( -1654-1658-1661-1682) Басараб
Михня III ( -1658-1659-26.III.1660)
Георге I (1600-1659-1660-1664) Гика
Григоре I ( -1660-1664;1672-1674-1675) Гика
Раду I ( -1664-1669) Леон
Антоний I ( -1669-20.III.1672) Водэ дин Попешти
Георге II ( -1674-1678-1685) Дука
Шербан I (1640-1678-1688) Кантакузин
Константин II (1654-1688-26.VIII.1714) Бранковяну
Стефан II ( -1714-1715) Кантакузин
Николае II (3.V.1680-1715-1716;1719-3.IX.1730) Маврокордат
Ион I ( -1716-1719-.III.1719) Маврокордат
Константин III (27.II.1711-1730-1730;1731-1733;1735-1741;1744-1748;1756-1758;1761-1763-23.XI.1769) Маврокордат
Михай III ( -1730-1731;1741-.VII.1744) Раковица
Григоре II ( -1733-1735;1748-23.VIII.1752) Гика
Матей I (1717-1752-1753-1773) Гика
Скарлат I ( -1758-1761;1765-2.XII.1766) Гика
Константин IV ( -1753-1756;1763-8.II.1764) Раковица
Стефан III ( -1764-1765) Раковица
Александр V ( -1766-28.X.1768) Гика
Григоре III (1724-1768-1774-12.IX.1777) Гика
Александр VI (1725-1774-1782;1796-1797-1805) Водэ Ипсиланти
Николае III (1737-1782-1783-1784) Караджа
Михай IV (1730-1783-1786;1791-1793-1802) Суцу
Николае IV ( -1786-1789-30.IX.1790) Маврогени
Александр VII (1750-1793-1796;1799-1801-1807) Морузи
Константин V ( -1797-18.II.1799) Хангерли
Александр VIII (1758-1801-1802;1806-1806;1818-18.I.1821) Суцу
Константин VI (1760-1802-1806-1816) Ипсиланти
Ион Георге I (1754-1812-1818-1844) Караджа
Тудор I (1780-1821-1821-7.VI.1821) Владимиреску
Скарлат II ( -1821-1821) Каллимах
Григоре IV (1765-1822-1828-16.X.1834) Гика
Александр IX (1.V.1796-1834-1842;1856-1858-.I.1862) Гика
Георге III (1.VI.1804-1842-1848-1.VI.1873) Бибеску
Барбу I (.VIII.1799-1849-1853;1854-1856-12.IV.1869) Штрибей
Александр Ион I (20.III.1820-1859-1866-15.V.1873) Куза - к Румынии

На правах рекламы:

• Детские лагеря в Карпатах.