Россия

МОНАРХИЯ
Рюрик I (830-862-879) Рюриковичи
Олег I ( -879-912)
Игорь I Рюрикович (878-912-945)
Святослав I Игоревич (942-945-.III.972)
Ярополк I Святославич (961-972-11.VI.978)
Владимир I Святославич (960?-978-15.VII.1015)
Святополк I Ярополкович (979-1015-1016;1018-1019)
Ярослав I Владимирович (978-1016-1018;1019-20.II.1054)
Изяслав I Ярославич (1024-1054-1068;1069-1073;1076-3.X.1078)
Всеслав I Брячиславич Полоцкий (1020-1068-1069-14.IV.1101)
Святослав II Ярославич (1027-1073-27.XII.1076)
Всеволод I Ярославич (1030-1078-13.IV.1093)
Святополк II Изяславич (1050-1093-16.IV.1113)
Владимир II Всеволодович (1053-1113-19.V.1125)
Мстислав I Владимирович (1.VI.1076-1125-14.IV.1132)
Ярополк II Владимирович (1082-1132-18.II.1139)
Вячеслав I Владимирович (1083-1139-1139-6.II.1155)
Всеволод II Олегович (1094-1139-1.VIII.1146)
Игорь II Олегович (1097-1146-1146-19.IX.1147)
Изяслав II Мстиславич (1096-1146-1149;1151-13.XI.1154)
Юрий I Владимирович (1090-1149-1151;1155-15.V.1157)
Ростислав I Мстиславич (1110-1154-1155;1159-14.III.1168)
Изяслав III Давыдович ( -1157-1159-6.III.1161)
Мстислав II Изяславович ( -1168-1169-19.VIII.1170)
Андрей I Юрьевич Боголюбский (1111-1169-29.VI.1174)
Михаил I Юрьевич (1134-1174-20.VI.1176)
Всеволод III Юрьевич Большое Гнездо (1154-1176-15.IV.1212)
Юрий II Всеволодович (26.XI.1188-1212-1216;1219-4.III.1238)
Константин I Всеволодович (18.V.1186-1216-2.II.1219)
Ярослав II Всеволодович (8.II.1190-1238-30.IX.1246)
Святослав III Всеволодович (27.III.1196-1246-1248-3.II.1252)
Михаил II Ярославич Хоробрит (1219-1248-1248)
Андрей II Ярославич (1221-1248-1252-1264)
Александр I Ярославич Невский (5.VI.1220-1252-14.XI.1263)
Ярослав III Ярославич (1230-1263-16.IX.1272)
Василий I Ярославич (1241-1272-.I.1276)
Дмитрий I Александрович (1253-1276-1281;1284-1292-1294)
Андрей III Александрович Городецкий (1255-1281-1284;1292-27.VI.1304)
Михаил III Ярославич (1271-1304-1317-22.XI.1318)
Юрий III Данилович (1280-1317-1322-21.XI.1325)
Дмитрий II Михайлович (15.IX.1299-1322-15.IX.1326)
Александр II Михайлович (7.X.1301-1326-1328-29.X.1339)
Иван I Данилович Калита (1282-1328-31.III.1340)
Симеон I Иванович (7.IX.1316-1340-27.IV.1353)
Иван II Иванович Красный (30.III.1326-1353-13.XI.1359)
Дмитрий III Константинович (1324-1359-1363-5.VII.1383)
Дмитрий IV Иванович Донской (12.X.1350-1363-19.V.1389)
Василий I Дмитриевич (30.XII.1371-1389-27.II.1425)
Василий II Васильевич Темный (10.III.1415-1425-1433;1434-1446;1447-27.III.1462)
Юрий IV Дмитриевич (26.XI.1374-1433-1434-5.VII.1434)
Дмитрий V Юрьевич Шемяка (142?-1446-1447-.VII.1453)
Иван III Васильевич (22.I.1440-1462-27.X.1505)
Василий III Иванович (25.III.1479-1505-3.XII.1533)
Иван IV Васильевич Грозный (25.VIII.1530-1533-1575;1576-18.III.1584)
Симеон II Бекбулатович Касимовский (?-1575-1576-5.I.1616)
Федор I Иванович (31.V.1557-1584-7.I.1598)
Борис I Федорович (.X.1552-1598-13.IV.1605) Годуновы
Федор II Борисович (1589-1605-1605-10.VI.1605)
Дмитрий VI Иванович - Лжедмитрий I ( -1605-17.V.1606)
Дмитрий VI Иванович - Лжедмитрий II ( -1606-1606-10.XII.1609)
Василий IV Иванович (1552-1606-1610-12.IX.1612) Шуйский
Владислав I Сигизмундович (9.VI.1595-1610-1613-19.V.1648) Ваза
Михаил I Федорович (12.VI.1596-1613-13.VII.1645) Романовы
Алексей I Михайлович (19.III.1629-1645-30.I.1676)
Федор III Алексеевич (30.V.1661-1676-27.IV.1682)
Иван V Алексеевич (27.VIII.1666-1682-29.I.1696)
Петр I Алексеевич (30.V.1672-1682-28.I.1725)
Екатерина I Алексеевна (15.IV.1684-1725-6.V.1727)
Петр II Алексеевич (12.X.1715-1727-19.I.1730)
Анна I Ивановна (28.I.1693-1730-17.X.1740)
Иван III (VI) Антонович (12.VIII.1740-1740-1741-4.VII.1764)
Елизавета I Петровна (19.XII.1709-1741-25.XII.1761)
Петр III Федорович (10.II.1728-1761-6.VII.1762)
Екатерина II Алексеевна (21.IV.1729-1762-6.XI.1796)
Павел I Петрович (20.IX.1754-1796-12.III.1801)
Александр I Павлович (12.XII.1777-1801-19.XI.1825)
Николай I Павлович (26.VI.1796-1825-18.II.1855)
Александр II Николаевич (17.IV.1818-1855-1.III.1881)
Александр III Александрович (26.II.1845-1881-20.X.1894)
Николай II Александрович (6.V.1868-1894-1917-17.VII.1918)

РЕСПУБЛИКА

ГЛАВЫ ГОСУДАРСТВА
Михаил Владимирович Родзянко (21.II.1859-1917-1917-24.I.1924) Председатель Временного комитета Государственной Думы
Георгий Евгеньевич Львов (2.XI.1861-1917-1917-7.III.1925) Министры-председатели Временного Правительства
Александр Федорович Керенский (4.V.1881-1917-1917-11.VI.1970)
Лев Борисович Каменев (6.VII.1883-1917-1917-25.VIII.1936) Председатели Всероссийского Центрального Исполнительного Комитета
Яков Михайлович Свердлов (3.VI.1885-1917-16.III.1919)
Михаил Федорович Владимирский (4.III.1874-1919-1919-2.IV.1951)
Михаил Иванович Калинин (19.XI.1875-1919-1938-3.VI.1946)
Андрей Александрович Жданов (26.II.1896-1938-1938-31.VIII.1948) Председатель ВС
Алексей Егорович Бадаев (4.XI.1883-1938-1944-3.XI.1951) Председатели Президиума ВС
Николай Михайлович Шверник (7.V.1888-1944-1946-24.XII.1970)
Иван Алексеевич Власов (10.IX.1903-1946-1950-1969)
Михаил Петрович Тарасов (1899-1950-1959-1970)
Николай Григорьевич Игнатов (3.V.1901-1959-1959;1962-14.XI.1966)
Николай Николаевич Органов (27.II.1901-1959-1962-5.V.1982)
Михаил Алексеевич Яснов (5.VI.1906-1966-1985-23.VII.1991)
Владимир Павлович Орлов (16.VIII.1921-1985-1988-4.IV.1999)
Виталий Иванович Воротников (20.I.1926-1988-1990-
Борис Николаевич Ельцин (1.II.1931-1990-1999-23.IV.2007) Президенты РФ с 1991
Владимир Владимирович Путин (7.X.1952-1999-2008-
Дмитрий Анатольевич Медведев (14.IX.1965-2008-

ГЛАВЫ ПРАВИТЕЛЬСТВА
Николай Петрович Румянцев (14.IV.1754-1810-1812-15.I.1826) глава Кабинета министров
Николай Иванович Салтыков (11.XI.1736-1812-28.V.1816)
Петр Васильевич Лопухин (1753-1816-6.IV.1827)
Виктор Павлович Кочубей (22.XI.1768-1827-15.VI.1834)
Николай Николаевич Новосильцев (1768-1834-20.IV.1838)
Илларион Васильевич Васильчиков (1776-1838-21.II.1847)
Василий Васильевич Левашов (10.X.1783-1847-23.IX.1848)
Александр Иванович Чернышёв (10.I.1786-1848-1856-20.VI.1857)
Алексей Федорович Орлов (19.X.1786-1856-1860-21.V.1861)
Дмитрий Николаевич Блудов (16.IV.1785-1860-2.III.1864)
Павел Павлович Гагарин (15.III.1789-1864-4.III.1872)
Павел Николаевич Игнатьев (18.VI.1797-1872-1879-1.I.1880)
Петр Александрович Валуев (4.X.1815-1879-1881-8.II.1890)
Михаил Христофорович Рейтерн (24.IX.1820-1881-1886-23.VIII.1890)
Николай Христианович Бунге (23.XI.1823-1887-15.VI.1895)
Иван Николаевич Дурново (13.III.1834-1895-11.VI.1903)
Сергей Юльевич Витте (29.VI.1849-1903-1906-18.III.1915) председатели Совета министров с 1905
Иван Логгинович Горемыкин (8.XI.1839-1906-1906;1914-1916-24.XII.1917)
Петр Аркадьевич Столыпин (14.IV.1862-1906-18.IX.1911)
Владимир Николаевич Коковцев (18.IV.1853-1911-1914-29.I.1943)
Борис Владимирович Штюрмер (27.VII.1848-1916-1916-2.IX.1917)
Александр Федорович Трепов (30.IX.1862-1916-1916-10.XI.1928)
Николай Дмитриевич Голицын (12.IV.1850-1916-1917-2.VII.1925)
Георгий Евгеньевич Львов (2.XI.1861-1917-1917-7.III.1925) министр-председатели Временного Правительства
Александр Федорович Керенский (4.V.1881-1917-1917-11.VI.1970)
Владимир Ильич Ленин (22.IV.1870-1917-21.I.1924) председатели Совета Народных Комиссаров
Алексей Иванович Рыков (13.II.1881-1924-1929-15.III.1938)
Сергей Иванович Сырцов (17.VII.1893-1929-1930-10.IX.1937)
Даниил Егорович Сулимов (22.XII.1890-1930-1937-27.XI.1937)
Николай Александрович Булганин (11.VI.1895-1937-1938-24.II.1975)
Василий Васильевич Вахрушев (28.II.1902-1938-1940-13.I.1947)
Иван Сергеевич Хохлов (1895-1940-1943-11.II.1973)
Константин Дмитриевич Памфилов (25.V.1901-1942-2.V.1943)/
Алексей Николаевич Косыгин (5.III.1904-1943-1946-18.XII.1980)
Михаил Иванович Родионов (7.XI.1907-1946-1949-1.X.1950) председатели Совета Министров
Борис Николаевич Черноусов (1908-1949-1952-2.I.1978)
Александр Михайлович Пузанов (25.X.1906-1952-1956-1.III.1998)
Михаил Алексеевич Яснов (5.VI.1906-1956-1957-23.VII.1991)
Фрол Романович Козлов (18.VIII.1908-1957-1958-30.I.1965)
Дмитрий Степанович Полянский (7.XI.1917-1958-1962-8.X.2001)
Геннадий Иванович Воронов (31.VIII.1910-1962-1971-1.IV.1994)
Николай Федорович Васильев (5.XII.1916-1971-1971-
Алексей Михайлович Школьников (15.I.1914-1971-1971-7.II.2003)/
Михаил Сергеевич Соломенцев (7.XI.1913-1971-1983-15.II.2008)
Виталий Иванович Воротников (20.I.1926-1983-1988-
Александр Владимирович Власов (20.I.1932-1988-1990-9.VI.2002)
Иван Степанович Силаев (21.X.1930-1990-1991-
Борис Николаевич Ельцин (1.II.1931-1991-1992-23.IV.2007) председатели правительства (премьер-министры)
Егор Тимурович Гайдар (19.III.1956-1992-1992-16.XII.2009)
Виктор Степанович Черномырдин (9.IV.1938-1992-1998;1998-1998-
Сергей Владиленович Кириенко (26.VII.1962-1998-1998-
Евгений Максимович Примаков (29.X.1929-1998-1999-
Сергей Вадимович Степашин (2.III.1952-1999-1999-
Владимир Владимирович Путин (7.X.1952-1999-2000;2008-
Михаил Михайлович Касьянов (8.XII.1957-2000-2004-
Виктор Борисович Христенко (28.VIII.1957-2004-2004-
Михаил Ефимович Фрадков (1.IX.1950-2004-2007-
Виктор Алексеевич Зубков (15.IX.1941-2007-2008-


СССР
Федеральные округа

На правах рекламы:

• Обучение по охране труда 256 часов здесь.