Молдова

МОНАРХИЯ
Драгош I ( -1352-1353)
Сас I ( -1354-1358)
Балк I ( -1358-1359)
Богдан I ( -1359-1365)
Лацу I ( -1365-1373)
Костеа I ( -1373-1374)
Петар I ( -1375-1391) Мушатины
Роман I ( -1391-1394)
Стефан I ( -1394-13.VIII.1399)
Юга I ( -1399-1400-?)
Александр I ( -1400-1.I.1432)
Илиаша I (20.VII.1409-1432-1433;1435-1442-23.IV.1448)
Стефан II ( -1433-1435;1442-13.VII.1447)
Роман II (1426-1447-1448-2.VII.1448)
Александр II ( -1448-1448)
Петар II ( -1448-1449-1452)
Александрел I (1429-1449-1449;1452-1454;1455-1455-25.V.1455)
Богдан II (1409-1449-17.X.1451)
Петар III Арон ( -1451-1452;1454-1455;1455-1457-1467)
Стефан III Великий (1433-1457-2.VII.1504)
Богдан III (9.III.1479-1504-20.IV.1517)
Стефаниц I (1506-1517-14.I.1527)
Петру IV Рареш (1487-1527-1538;1541-3.IX.1546)
Стефан IV Лакуста ( -1538-1540-?)
Александр III Корня (1490-1540-1541-1541)
Илиаша II Рареш (1531-1546-1551-1562)
Стефаниц II Рареш ( -1551-1.IX.1552)
Ион I Жолдя ( -1552-1552- )
Александр IV Лапушняну ( -1552-1561;1564-5.V.1568)
Ион Якоб I Гераклид (1511-1561-5.XI.1563)
Стефан V Томша ( -1563-1564-.V.1564)
Богдан IV Лапушняну (9.V.1555-1568-1571-.VII.1574)
Ион II Лютый (1521-1571-14.VI.1574)
Петар V Басараб (1537-1574-1577;1578-1579;1582-1591-1.VII.1594)
Ион III Подкова ( -1577-1578-16.VI.1578)
Александр V Подкова ( -1578-1578-1578)
Янкул I Сасул ( -1579-28.IX.1582)
Арон I Тиранул ( -1591-1592;1592-1595-.VI.1597)
Александр VI чэл Рэу ( -1592-1592-.III.1597)
Петру VI Казакул ( -1592-1592-1592)
Стефан VI Рэзван ( -1595-1595-.XII.1595)
Иеремия I Мовилэ ( -1595-1600;1601-10.VII.1606)
Михай I Великий (1558-1600-9.VIII.1601)
Симеон I Мовилэ ( -1606-1607-?)
Михаил II Мовилэ ( -1607-1607-.I.1608)
Константин I Мовилэ ( -1607-1611-.VII.1612)
Стефан VII Томша ( -1611-1615;1621-.VIII.1623)
Александр VII Мовилэ ( -1615-1616-1620)
Раду I Михня (1586-1616-1619;1623-1626)
Гаспар I Грациани (1580?-1619-.IX.1620)
Александр VIII Илиаша ( -1620-1621;1632-1633-1666)
Мирон I Барновски-Мовилэ ( -1626-1629;1633-2.VII.1633)
Александр IX Коконул ( -1629-1630-1632)
Мойсе I Мовилэ (1596-1630-1631;1633-1634-1661)
Леон I Томша ( -1631-1632)
Василе I Лупу (1595-1634-1653-1661)
Георге I Штефан ( -1653-1658-1668)
Георге II Гика (3.III.1600-1658-1659-2.XI.1664)
Константин Шербан I Басараб ( -1659-1659;1661-1661-1682)
Стефаниц III Лупу ( -1659-1661;1661-29.IX.1661)
Евстратие I Дабижа ( -1661-12.IX.1665)
Георге III Дука ( -1665-1666;1668-1671;1678-1683-1685)
Илиаша III Александру (1635-1666-1668-1675)
Михалча I Хынку ( -1671-1672- )
Стефан VIII Петричейку ( -1672-1673;1673-1674;1683-1684- )
Деметрий I Кантакузин ( -1673-1673;1674-1675;1684-1685- )
Антонио I Русет ( -1675-1678- )
Константин II Кантемир (1614-1685-27.III.1693)
Деметрий II Кантемир (26.X.1673-1693-1693;1710-1711-21.VIII.1723)
Константин III Дука ( -1693-1695;1700-1703-1704)
Антиох I Кантемир (1675?-1695-1700;1705-1707-1726)
Михаил III Раковица ( -1703-1705;1707-1709;1715-1726-.VII.1744)
Наколае I Маврокордато (3.V.1670-1709-1710;1711-1714-3.IX.1730)
Григоре I Гика (1690-1726-1733;1735-1741;1747-1748-3.IX.1752)
Константин IV Маврокордато (27.II.1711-1733-1735;1741-1743;1748-1749;1769-23.XI.1769)
Ион IV Маврокордато ( -1743-1747- )
Константин V Раковица ( -1749-1753;1756-1757-1764)
Матей I Гика (1728-1753-8.II.1756)
Скарлат I Гика (1715-1757-1758-2.XII.1766)
Ион Теодор I Каллимах (1690-1758-1761-1780)
Григоре II Каллимах ( -1761-1764;1767-1769-9.IX.1769)
Григоре III Гика (1724-1764-1768;1774-12.IX.1777)
Константин VI Морузи ( -1777-1782-1783)
Александр X Маврокордато (1742-1782-1785-.IV.1812)
Александр XI Маврокордато Фигарул ( -1785-1786- )
Александр XII Ипсиланти (1726-1786-1788-1807)
Маноле I Жиани-Русет ( -1788-1788-1789)
Александр XIII Морузи (1740-1792-1793;1806-1807-.VII.1816)
Михай IV Суцу (1730-1793-1795-1803)
Александр XIV Каллимах (1737-1795-1799-12.XII.1821)
Константин VII Ипсиланти (1760-1799-1801;1802-1806-9.VII.1816)
Александр XV Суцу (1758-1801-1802-18.I.1821)
Александр XVI Хангерли ( -1807-1807-12.VI.1854)
Скарлат II Каллимах (1773-1807-1810;1812-1819-12.XII.1821)
Михаил V Суцу (1784-1819-1821-12.VI.1864)
Ион V Стурдза ( -1822-1828-1842)
Михаил VI Стурдза (24.IV.1794-1834-1849-8.V.1884)
Григоре IV Гика (1807-1849-1856-24.VIII.1867)
Ион Александр I Куза (20.III.1820-1859-1862-15.V.1873)

РЕСПУБЛИКА

ПРЕЗИДЕНТЫ
Мирча Снегур (17.I.1940-1990-1997-
Петр Лучинский (27.I.1940-1997-2001-
Владимир Воронин (25.V.1941-2001-2009-
Михай Гимпу (19.XI.1951-2009-

ПРЕМЬЕР-МИНИСТРЫ
Мирча Друк (25.VI.1941-1990-1991-
Валериу Муравский (31.VII.1949-1991-1992-
Андрей Сангели (20.VII.1944-1992-1997-
Ион Чубук (29.V.1943-1997-1999-
Ион Стурза (9.V.1960-1999-1999-
Думитру Брагиш (28.XII.1957-1999-2001-
Василе Тарлев (9.X.1963-2001-2008-
Зинаида Гречеаныи (7.II.1956-2008-2009-
Виталие Пырлог (28.VII.1974-2009-2009-
Влад Филат (6.V.1969-2009-

Молдавская ССР

На правах рекламы:

• Полный список гостиниц Алматы.

• Документация станка ссылка.