Екатеринбургская епархия

Нафанаил I (30.XI.1813-1885-21.I.1888) Николай Игнатьевич Леандров
Кирилл I (5.VI.1837-1888-1888-26.XII.1890) Александр Александрович Орлов
Поликарп I (1828-1888-24.X.1891) Павел Петрович Розанов
Афанасий I (1.I.1828-1891-1894-5.IX.1910) Василий Михайлович Пархомович
Симеон I (24.IX.1846-1894-1896-20.XI.1913) Сергей Иванович Покровский
Владимир I (26.I.1841-1896-1897-6.I.1925) Василий Шимкович
Христофор I (8.II.1842-1897-1900-1928?) Федор Алексеевич Смирнов
Ириней I (1837-1900-1902-10.IV.1904) Харисим Михайлович Орда
Никанор I (25.V.1847-1902-1903-27.XI.1910) Никифор Тимофеевич Каменский
Владимир II (31.XII.1852-1903-1910-27.XI.1931) Василий Григорьевич Соколовский-Автономов
Митрофан I (13.X.1861-1910-1914-1920) Митрофан Васильевич Афонский
Серафим I (1856-1914-1917-1921) Сергей Георгиевич Голубятников
Серафим II (19.X.1867-1917-1917-2.XII.1937) Дмитрий Александрович Александров
Григорий I (13.VII.1866-1917-1924-26.IV.1932) Гавриил Яцковский
Аркадий I Кунгурский (15.VIII.1878-1924-1925;1927-1928;1931-1931-3.XI.1937) Александр Павлович Ершов
Алексий I (1892-1925-1926-3.XI.1937) Алексей Васильевич Буй
Корнилий I (1880-1926-1926-16.IV.1933) Гавриил Гаврилович Соболев
Стефан I Шадринский (1879-1926-1927-18.III.1942) Николай Иванович Знамировский
Виктор I (20.V.1876-1927-1927-2.V.1934) Константин Александрович Островидов
Валериан I Шадринский (12.IV.1889-1928-1930-27.II.1938) Василий Нестерович Рудич
Евсевий I Шадринский (22.XII.1886-1930-1930-5.XI.1937) Евгений Петрович Рождественский
Алексий II (31.VIII.1875-1931-1932;1935-1936-18.XI.1938) Николай Николаевич Кузнецов
Софроний I (19.III.1879-1932-1933-23.XII.1937) Иван Алексеевич Арефьев
Макарий I (5.VIII.1874-1933-1934;1935-1936-23.X.1937) Матвей Дмитриевич Звездов
Глеб I (8.IV.1881-1935-1935-3.XI.1937) Виталий Никитич Покровский
Петр I (20.VI.1887-1936-19.X.1937) Петр Александрович Савельев
Варлаам I (15.XII.1885-1943-1944-2.VIII.1946) Константин Васильевич Пикалов
Товия I (25.III.1884-1944-5.V.1957) Александр Ильич Остроумов
Донат I (2.VI.1899-1957-1957-27.X.1979) Дмитрий Федорович Щеголев
Мстислав I (12.XI.1906-1957-1958-2.IV.1978) Дмитрий Иванович Волонсевич
Флавиан I (14.V.1895-1958-1966-3.III.1977) Федор Игнатьевич Дмитриюк
Климент I (15.X.1904-1966-1980-14.V.1986) Андрей Адамович Перестюк
Платон I (17.XI.1940-1980-1984- Владимир Петрович Удовенко
Мелхиседек I (26.I.1927-1984-1994- Василий Михайлович Лебедев
Никон I (26.V.1960-1994-1999- Олег Васильевич Миронов
Викентий I (4.X.1953-1999- Виктор Александрович Морарь

На правах рекламы:

услуги виброплиты в санкт-петербурге