Армянская апостолическая церковь

Григор I (257-301-325) Лусаворич
Аристакес I ( -325-333) Партев
Вартан I ( -333-341)
Иусик I ( -341-347) Партев
Парен I ( -348-352) Аштишатеци
Нерсес I (326-353-25.VII.373)
Шахак I ( -373-377) Маназкертаци
Завен I ( -377-381) Маназкертаци
Аспуракес I ( -381-386) Маназкертаци
Саак I (348-387-436-7.IX.439) Партев
Овсеп I ( -440-452-25.VII.454) Огоцмеци
Мелитэ I ( -452-456) Маназкертаци
Мовсес I ( -456-461) Маназкертаци
Гют I ( -461-478) Араэзаци
Ованнес I ( -478-490) Мандакуни
Бабкен I ( -490-516) Вотмусеци
Самвэл I ( -516-526) Арцкеци
Мушег I ( -526-534) Айлабереци
Саак II ( -534-539) Ухкеци
Кристофор I ( -539-545) Тирариджеци
Гевонд I ( -545-458) Эрастеци
Нерсес II ( -548-557) Багревандаци
Ованнес II ( -557-574) Габегиан
Мовсес II ( -574-604) Егивардеци
Абраам I ( -607-615) Агбатакеци
Комитас I ( -615-628) Агцеци
Христофор II ( -628-630) Апауни
Езр I ( -630-641) Паражнакертци
Нерсес III ( -641-661) Шиног
Анастас I ( -661-667) Акореци
Исраэл I ( -667-677) Вотмусеци
Саак III ( -677-703) Дзорапореци
Егиа I ( -703-717) Арчишеци
Ованнес III ( -717-728) Имастасер
Давид I ( -728-741) Арамонеци
Трдат I ( -741-764) Вотмусеци
Трдат II ( -764-767) Даснавореци
Сион I ( -767-775) Бавоненци
Есаи I ( -775-788) Египатрушеци
Стефанос I ( -788-790) Двинеци
Оваб I ( -790-791) Двинеци
Соломон I ( -791-792) Гарнеци
Геворк I ( -792-795) Бюраканци
Овсеп II ( -795-806) Карич
Давид II ( -806-833) Какагеци
Ованнес IV ( -833-855) Оваеци
Закария I ( -855-876) Дзагеци
Геворк II ( -877-897) Гарнеци
Маштоц I ( -897-.I.898) Егивардеци
Ованнес V (845-898-929) Патмабан
Стефанос II ( -929-930) Рштуни
Теодорос I ( -930-941) Рштуни
Егиш I ( -941-946) Рштуни
Анания I ( -946-968) Мокаци
Ваагн I ( -968-969) Сюнеци
Стефанос III ( -969-972) Севанци
Хачик I ( -973-992) Аршаруни
Саркис I ( -992-1019-1022) Севанци
Петрос I ( -1019-1058) Кетадарц
Хачик II ( -1058-1060) Анеци
Григор II ( -1066-3.VI.1105) Вкайасер
Барсег I ( -1105-1113) Анеци
Григор III (1093-1113-.XI.1166) Пахлавуни
Нерсес IV (1102-1166-13.VIII.1173) Шнорали
Григор IV ( -1173-16.V.1193) Тга
Григор V ( -1193-1194) Каравэж
Григор VI (1121-1194-1203) Апират
Ованнес VI ( -1203-1204;1206-1221) Метцабаро
Давид III ( -1204-1206) Аркакахнеци
Константин I ( -1221-9.IV.1267) Барцрбердци
Акоп I ( -1268-1286) Гитнакан
Константин II ( -1286-1289-?) Пронагорц
Стефанос IV ( -1289-1293) Ромклаеци
Григор VII ( -1293-1307) Анаварзеци
Константин III ( -1307-1322) Кесараци
Константин IV ( -1322-1326) Ламбронаци
Акоп II ( -1327-1341;1355-1359) Тарсонаци
Мхитар I ( -1341-1355) Гарнеци
Месроп I ( -1359-1372) Мартазеци
Константин V ( -1372-1374) Сисеци
Погос I ( -1374-1382) Сисеци
Теодорос II ( -1382-1392) Киликеци
Карапет I ( -1393-1404) Кегеци
Акоп III ( -1404-1411) Сисеци
Григор VIII ( -1411-1418-?) Ханцогат
Погос II ( -1418-1430) Гарнеци
Константин VI ( -1430-1439) Вахкаци
Григор IX ( -1439-1441-?) Мусабегянц
Киракос I ( -1441-1443-?) Вирапеци
Григор X ( -1443-1465) Джалалбекян
Аристакес II ( -1465-1469) Аторакал
Саркис II ( -1469-1474) Аджатар
Ованнес VII ( -1474-1484-?) Аджакир
Саркис III ( -1484-1515) Мусаил
Закария II ( -1515-1520) Вагаршаптаци
Саркис IV ( -1520-1536) Вагаршаптаци
Григор XI ( -1536-1545) Бюзандаци
Стефанос V ( -1545-1567) Салмастеци
Микаэл I ( -1567-1576) Себастаци
Григор XII ( -1576-1590) Вагаршапатци
Давид IV ( -1590-1629)
Мовсес III ( -1629-14.V.1632) Хотананци
Пилипос I (1592-1633-25.III.1655) Агбакеци
Акоп IV (1598-1655-1.VIII.1680) Джугаеци
Егиазар I ( -1681-1691) Айнтабеци
Нахапет I ( -1691-24.VI.1705) Эдесаци
Александр I ( -1706-22.XI.1714) Джугаеци
Аствацатур I ( -1715-21.X.1725)
Карапет II ( -1726-20.X.1729) Улнеци
Абраам II ( -1730-22.XI.1734) Хошабеци
Абраам III ( -1734-29.IV.1737) Кретаци
Казар I ( -1737-?;?-1751) Джахкеци
Петрос II ( -?-?- ) Киахот
Минас I ( -1751-23.V.1753) Акнеци
Александр II ( -1753-1755) Костанднуполсеци
Саак V ( -1755-1755-1760) Кегеци
Акоп V ( -1759-.VII.1763) Шамахеци
Симон I ( -1763-6.VIII.1780) Ереванци
Гукас I ( -1780-1799-7.I.1800) Карнеци
Давид V ( -1801-1807-?) Горганян
Даниэл I ( -1807-2.IX.1808) Сурмареци
Епрем I ( -1809-1830-1835) Дзорагехци
Ованнес VIII ( -1831-7.IV.1842) Карбеци
Нерсес V (1761-1843-25.II.1857) Шахазизян
Матевос I ( -1858-3.IX.1865) Чухачиян
Геворк IV (1813-1866-18.XII.1882) Костанднуполсеци
Макар I (1813-1885-28.IV.1891) Тер-Петросян
Мкртич I (1820-1892-11.XI.1907) Айрик Хримян
Матевос II (1845-1908-11.XII.1910) Измирлян
Геворк V (1847-1911-8.V.1930) Суренянц
Хорен I (1873-1932-6.IV.1938) Александр Морадбегян
Геворк VI (2.XII.1868-1945-9.V.1954) Чорекчян
Вазген I (20.IX.1908-1955-18.VIII.1994) Левон Карапет Палджян
Гарегин I (27.VIII.1932-1995-29.VI.1999) Нешан Саркисян
Гарегин II (21.VIII.1951-1999- Кртич Нерсесян

На правах рекламы:

preparaty na erekcj? bez recepty, ilo?? max